TelephoneStuff.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$23.85
 SC to Pigtail Multimode Simplex Pigtail
F6B3
SC to Pigtail Multimode Simplex Pigtail

$20.02
 MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable
GBMF2-D1-01
MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable

$37.15

297 Items / Page: 1 of 15
1.
Model # GBMMT-D2-01
 

Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$33.46
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

2.
Model # GBMF2-D1-01
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$37.15
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

3.
Model # GBMFT-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

4.
Model # GBMFC-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ female to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

5.
Model # GBLC2-D2-04
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$73.72
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 days

6.
Model # GBMMT-D2-08
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Male to ST Fiber Optic Cable, 8 Meter Length

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assembly is a MTRJ configuration, Duplex version....Read More


$51.26
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

7.
Model # GBMFL-D2-01
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female To LC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 1-Meter Length

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$44.98
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

8.
Model # GBMFT-D2-08
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5 Fiber, 8 Meter

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. This is a MTRJ configuration and Duplex version cable....Read More


$55.41
Detail Box

Usually ships in 5 days

9.
Model # GBLC2-S4-01
 

Allen Tel Simplex 10GB LC to LC 50/125 Micron 850nm 0M3 Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$17.90
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

10.
Model # GBLC2-S4-03
 

Allen Tel Simplex 10GB LC to LC 50/125 Micron 850nm 0M3 Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$19.92
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

11.
Model # GBLCC-S1-01
 

Allen Tel Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in LC to SC configurations and are available in the Simplex version....Read More


$20.37
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

12.
Model # GBLC2-S1-01
 

Allen Tel Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 9/125 (1 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$35.25
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

13.
Model # GBLC2-D4-02
 

Allen Tel 10GB LC to LC 50/125 Micron 850nm 0M3 Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Cable, Duplex (2 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$35.35
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

14.
Model # GBLC2-S1-02
 

Allen Tel Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 9/125 (2 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$36.30
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

15.
Model # GBLC2-S1-03
 

Allen Tel Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 9/125 (3 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$37.36
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

16.
Model # GBLC2-D4-03
 

Allen Tel Duplex 10GB LC to LC 50/125 Micron 850nm 0M3 Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$38.31
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

17.
Model # GBST2-S1-01
 

Allen Tel ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$38.47
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

18.
Model # GBLC2-S1-05
 

Allen Tel Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 9/125 (5 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$39.50
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

19.
Model # GBSTC-S1-01
 

Allen Tel ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$41.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Regular Price: $62.43

You Save: $20.46 (33%)

In Stock

20.
Model # GBLCC-D1-01
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$42.68
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

297 Items / Page: 1 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope - Systimax, Corning Cable, Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduitģ, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Konftel 250 Conference Phone
Contact Us
On-Hold USB Flash Drive Digital On-Hold Audio System
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TelephoneStuff.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2017 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 4/23/2017 6:27:58 PM - v.8.0.16