TelephoneStuff.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 Indoor/Outdoor Freedom One Riser 50um Pretium 300
006S8F-31180-29
Indoor/Outdoor Freedom One Riser 50um Pretium 300

 Altos Lite Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables
012EUC
Altos Lite Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables

$619.92

296 Items / Page: 1 of 15
1.
Model # LTP006CB
 

Berk-Tek Adventum Plenum 006 Fiber, 62.5/125 micron, 200/500 MHz•km

Berk-Tek's loose tube cable design can be used in all typical campus and outdoor/indoor installations, and is available with standard multimode, single-mode and GIGAlite fibers. This design affords th...Read More


$1,036.46
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

2.
Model # PDP012AB0707
 

Berk-Tek 12 x OS1 Premise Distribution Plenum Cable, Single Mode

Berk-Tek’s tight buffered, fiber optic cable is designed for installation in plenum, riser and horizontal environments and inter-building backbone structures.Cable has 900 µm buffered fibers surrounde...Read More


$2,411.50
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

3.
Model # 036KUB-T4130D20
 

Corning Cable ALTOS Figure-8 Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature rang...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

4.
Model # GBMMT-D2-01
 

Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$33.46
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

5.
Model # GBMF2-D1-01
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$37.15
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

6.
Model # GBMFT-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

7.
Model # GBMFC-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ female to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

8.
Model # GBLC2-D2-04
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$73.72
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 days

9.
Model # 024EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning Cable 24-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

24-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 3280 Feet. Read More


$3,804.59
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 weeks

10.
Model # 012EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning Cable 12-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

12-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 5,248 Feet. Read More


$4,395.99
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

11.
Model # 048EWP-T4101DA3
Image Shown is 24-Fiber Count
 

Corning Cable FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Single-Mode Plenum Cable

FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Plenum Cable are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, plenum-rated cables suitable for installation in inter- and intrabuilding backbones in aerial, duct and riser or plenum applications....Read More


$18,774.45
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

12.
Model # EUA-T4101D20
 

Corning Cable ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperatur...Read More


$32,962.50
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

13.
Model # 006C88-31131-29
 

Corning Cable MIC Multimode 50 µm Plenum Cable

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More


$1,879.40
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 24 hours

14.
Model # 001U31-A9405-29
 

Corning Cable ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable

ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable consists of a single bend-insensitive fiber tight buffered with a 900 μm jacket, surrounded by dielectric strength members and an outer flame-retardant jacket. The durable...Read More


$644.87
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

15.
Model # 006K8F-31130-24
 

Corning Cable FREEDM One Riser Cable, Multimode 62.5 µm

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More


$2,124.06
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

16.
Model # 024EWC-T4100A53
 

Corning Cable 24 Fiber Altos Cable Armor Lite

24-Fiber ALTOS Cable Armor Lite SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 12f/tube Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

17.
Model # 006KWF-T4130DA1
 

Corning Cable Freedom Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Cable with Interlocking Armor Cables 62.5/125 µm

Freedom Loose Tube Cable with Interlocking Armor. Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

18.
Model # 072ENA-T4S01A20
 

Corning Cable SOLO ADSS Short-Span Optical Fiber Cable

SOLO ADSS Short-Span Fiber Cable is an all-dielectric, self-supporting cable that is designed for an easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides a stable performance ove...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

19.
Model # 12Q012PTHCBC010BG
 

Corning Cable 12-Fiber MIC Cable Plenum

12-Fiber MIC Cable Plenum SMFe .65/.50 dB with Beige Jacket. Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

20.
Model # 024X88-A9036-29
 

Corning Cable MIC Plenum Rated Hybrid Cable

MIC Plenum Multifiber Cables are designed for use in plenum, riser, and general purpose environments for intra-building backbone and horizontal installations....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

296 Items / Page: 1 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope - Systimax, Corning Cable, Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduit®, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
On-Hold USB Flash Drive Digital On-Hold Audio System
Contact Us
Digitalks USB PC Recorder with headset
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TelephoneStuff.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2017 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 5/28/2017 5:23:15 AM - v.8.0.16