TelephoneStuff.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogLANWired
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 NetVanta 5305
4200990L1
NetVanta 5305

$6,252.06
 NetVanta T3 Wide Module
1200832L1
NetVanta T3 Wide Module

$1,759.01
 BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1840
1700911F1
BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1840

$766.55
 Allied Telesis Multi-Rate Pluggable Transceivers (SFP) Modules
AT-SPLX10
Allied Telesis Multi-Rate Pluggable Transceivers (SFP) Modules

$480.25

53 Items / Page: 1 of 3
1.
Model # T1-ESF-CSU
 

CTDI Industry Standard T1-ESF-CSU

Verilink’s Industry Standard T1 ESF CSU builds on our market-proven CSU technology by providing T1 access in a compact, cost-effective device. This CSU offers simple configuration, test capability, an...Read More


$442.97
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Mfg. List Price: $495.00

You Save: $52.03 (11%)

In Stock

2.
Model # 4200893E1
 

Adtran NetVanta 4305 with Octal T1/EI Wide Module

NetVanta 4305 with Octal T1/EI Wide Module is a multi-slot access router supporting up to eight T1's of Bandwidth....Read More


$3,025.95
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Mfg. List Price: $3,990.00

You Save: $964.05 (24%)

Usually ships in 1 week

3.
Model # 1200480E1
 

Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module

NetVanta 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module is the Industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet interface for multimode fiber....Read More


$234.75
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $295.00

You Save: $60.25 (20%)

In Stock

4.
Model # 1200481E1
 

Adtran NetVanta 1000Base-LX LC SFP Module

NetVanta 1000Base-LX LC SFP Module is the Industry-standard Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module providing a 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet interface for single or multimode fiber....Read More


$459.61
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $495.00

You Save: $35.39 (7%)

In Stock

5.
Model # 1700471F1
 

Adtran NetVanta 1600 Dual SFP + Module

NetVanta 1600 Dual SFP + Module is a Small Formfactor Pluggable (SFP) module....Read More


$913.94
Detail Box

In Stock

6.
Model # 1702590G1
 

Adtran NetVanta 1534, 2nd Gen

The NetVanta 1534 is a managed, 28-port, Layer 3 lite, Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for fast, secure, cost-effective LAN switching. This scalable, full-featured business-class switch is perfect fo...Read More


$949.86
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $1,245.00

You Save: $295.14 (24%)

In Stock

7.
Model # 4200880E2
 

Adtran NetVanta 3305 Multi-Slot Access Router

NetVanta 3305 Multi-Slot Access Router that delivers cost-effective Internet access, MPLS, corporate Frame Relay, point-to-point connectivity, ADSL, and VPN supporting up to three T1s. The NetVanta 330...Read More


$1,357.22
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Mfg. List Price: $1,790.00

You Save: $432.78 (24%)

Usually ships in 10 days

8.
Model # 1702591G1
 

Adtran NetVanta 1534P, 2nd Gen

The NetVanta 1534P is a managed, 28-port PoE, Layer 3 Lite, Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for fast, secure, cost-effective Local Area Network (LAN) switching. This scalable, full-featured business-clas...Read More


$1,554.25
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $2,295.00

You Save: $740.75 (32%)

In Stock

9.
Model # 4700568F1
 

Adtran NetVanta 1638 Layer 3 Switch

The NetVanta 1638 is a managed, 48-port, Layer 3, Gigabit Ethernet switch providing advanced access and distribution capabilities for Small to Medium-sized Enterprises (SMEs). With the combination o...Read More


$1,845.69
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $3,995.00

You Save: $2,149.31 (54%)

Usually ships in 10 days

10.
Model # 4700569F1
 

Adtran NetVanta 1638P Layer 3 Switch

The NetVanta 1638P is a managed, 48-port PoE, Layer 3, Gigabit Ethernet switch providing advanced access and distribution capabilities for Small to Medium-sized Enterprises (SMEs). With the combinatio...Read More


$2,538.69
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $5,495.00

You Save: $2,956.31 (54%)

In Stock

11.
Model # 4200890E2
 

Adtran NetVanta 4305 Chassis with Enhanced Feature Pack

NetVanta 4305 Chassis with Enhanced Feature Pack is a Modular Access Router that delivers cost-effective Internet access, MPLS, corporate Frame Relay, point-to-point connectivity, ADSL, and VPN for large-bandwidt...Read More


$2,964.27
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $3,490.00

You Save: $525.73 (15%)

Usually ships in 1 week

12.
Model # 1700904G1
 

Adtran Bluesocket BSC-2200 Controller with 50 Access Points

Adtran 1700904G1 Bluesocket BSC-2200 Controller with 50 Access Points. 1700904G1 is one of industry's highest performing and most scalable enterprise mobility platforms....Read More


$13,703.13
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

13.
Model # 1700904G2
 

Adtran Bluesocket BSC-2200 Controller (Fiber) with 50 Access Points

Adtran 1700904G2 Bluesocket BSC-2200 Controller (Fiber) with 50 Access Points. 1700904G2 is one of industry's highest performing and most scalable enterprise mobility platforms....Read More


$16,134.65
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

14.
Model # 1700905G1
 

Adtran Bluesocket BSC-3200 Controller with 100 Access Points

Adtran 1700905G1 Bluesocket BSC-3200 Controller with 100 Access Points. 1700905G1 is one of industry's highest performing and most scalable enterprise mobility platforms....Read More


$25,265.63
Detail Box

In Stock

15.
Model # 1700905G2
 

Adtran Bluesocket BSC-3200 Controller (Fiber) with 100 Access Points

Adtran 1700905G2 Bluesocket BSC-3200 Controller (Fiber) with 100 Access Points. 1700905G2 is one of industry's highest performing and most scalable enterprise mobility platforms....Read More


$28,419.04
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

16.
Model # 1700906G1
 

Adtran Bluesocket BSC-5200 Controller with 150 Access Points

Adtran 1700906G1 Bluesocket BSC-5200 Controller with 150 Access Points. 1700906G1 is one of industry's highest performing and most scalable enterprise mobility platforms....Read More


$34,725.85
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

17.
Model # 1700906G2
 

Adtran Bluesocket BSC-5200 Controller (Fiber) with 150 Access Points

Adtran 1700906G2 Bluesocket BSC-5200 Controller (Fiber) with 150 Access Points. 1700906G2 is one of industry's highest performing and most scalable enterprise mobility platforms....Read More


$37,879.26
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

18.
Model # 1700912F1
 

Adtran BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1840, 802.11a/b/g Version

Adtran 1700912F1 BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1840, 802.11a/b/g Version. The Bluesocket 1840 is an 802.11a/b/g Access Point, ideally suited for organizations moving toward true enterprise mobility....Read More


$601.33
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

19.
Model # 1700910F1
 

Adtran BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1800

Adtran 1700910F1 BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1800. The Bluesocket 1800 is an 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, ideally suited for organizations moving toward true enterprise mobility....Read More


$766.55
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

20.
Model # 1700911F1
 

Adtran BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1840

Adtran 1700911F1 BlueSecure Access Point BSAP-1840. The Bluesocket 1840 is an 802.11a/b/g/n Access Point, ideally suited for organizations moving toward true enterprise mobility....Read More


$766.55
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

53 Items / Page: 1 of 3
Jump to: Adtran, CTDI, MISC, Nortel
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Contact Us
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TelephoneStuff.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2024 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 4/25/2024 1:42:34 AM - v.8.0.16