TelephoneStuff.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 Indoor/Outdoor Freedom One Riser 50um Pretium 300
006S8F-31180-29
Indoor/Outdoor Freedom One Riser 50um Pretium 300

 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
N549-01K
62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

$329.91

294 Items / Page: 1 of 15
1.
Model # FSWN924
 

Panduit® 24-Fiber Singlemode Outside Plant Armored Stranded Cable

24-fiber 9/125μm (OS1/OS2) singlemode outside plant armored stranded cable....Read More


$2,214.17
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

2.
Model # FSWN948
 

Panduit® 48-Fiber Singlemode Outside Plant Armored Stranded Cable

48-fiber 9/125μm (OS1/OS2) singlemode outside plant armored stranded cable....Read More


$3,307.68
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

3.
Model # F9B3-NM3Y
 

Panduit® SC to Pigtail Singlemode Simplex Pigtail

SC to Pigtail Singlemode Simplex Pigtail has one SC connector on one end and open on the other end....Read More


$29.97
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

4.
Model # F9E3-10M3Y
 

Panduit® Non-Plenum Hybrid SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord

Hybrid SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord has a Fiber Cable Size of 1.6mm Jacketed Cable with two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end....Read More


$80.78
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

5.
Model # F9PE3-10M3
 

Panduit® Plenum Hybrid SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord

Hybrid SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord has a Fiber Cable Size of 1.6mm Jacketed Cable with two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end....Read More


$84.81
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

6.
Model # F9D3-4M10Y
 

Panduit® Hybrid SC to FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord

Hybrid SC to FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord has a Fiber Cable Size of 3mm Jacketed Cable with two SC connectors on one end and two FC connectors on the other end....Read More


$91.16
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

7.
Model # F6S3-3M1Y
 

Panduit® SC-SC, Simplex, SC-SC, Simplex, 62.5µm, 10m, mm PatchCord, 1 Meter 10m, mm PatchCord, 1 Meter

SC to SC multimode simplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one SC connector on each end) – 62.5/125µm....Read More


$29.68
Detail Box

Usually ships in 1 week

8.
Model # F6PE3-10M3
 

Panduit® SC to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable 3 Meter

SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) - 62.5/125μm....Read More


$59.21
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

9.
Model # F9F3-10M1Y
 

Panduit® 9µm Singlemode Simplex SC-LC 1.6mm Patch Cord

SC to LC Singlemode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one SC connector on one end and one LC connector on the other end) – 9/125μm....Read More


$69.71
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

10.
Model # F9E3-10M1Y
 

Panduit® 9µm 1.6mm Duplex SC-LC Patch Cord

SC to LC Singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125μm....Read More


$77.01
Detail Box

Usually ships in 1 week

11.
Model # FSTN912
 

Panduit® OPTI-CORE Gel-Free Outside Plant Cable

PANDUIT ® OPTI-CORE ® Gel-Free Outside Plant Cable offers dry water-blocking technology, UV resistance, and high density to provide standards compliance and flexibility for outdoor use.OPTI-CORE ® Gel-Fre...Read More


$1,227.04
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 weeks

12.
Model # F9B3-NM1
 

Panduit® SC to Fiber Optic Singlemode, Simplex Pigtail

SC to pigtail singlemode simplex pigtail, 900μm buffered fiber (one SC connector on one end and open on the other end) – 9/125μm....Read More


$26.57
Detail Box

Usually ships in 1 week

13.
Model # F9B10-NM1Y
 

Panduit® Opti-Core Singlemode LC to Pigtail Patch Cord

Opti-Core Singlemode LC to Pigtail Patch Cord....Read More


$37.61
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

14.
Model # FO6CB
 

Panduit® 6-Fiber Fan Out Kit (1 Meter)

Panduit FO6CB 6-Fiber Fan Out Kit is used to build up 250μm fiber to 900μm loose buffered coating size for connector termination....Read More


$43.98
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

15.
Model # F9F10
 

Panduit® LC to LC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord

Opti-Core Singlemode 9/125μm (OS1) Patch Cords and Pigtails....Read More


$49.33
Detail Box

In Stock

16.
Model # F9D3-4M2Y
 

Panduit® SC to FC Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Patch Cord

SC to FC Singlemode Duplex Hybrid Patch Cord....Read More


$74.57
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

17.
Model # F9LE10-10M1
 

Panduit® Opti-Core Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord

Opti-Core Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

18.
Model # 036KUB-T4130D20
 

Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature rang...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

19.
Model # GBMMT-D2-01
 

Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$33.46
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

20.
Model # GBMF2-D1-01
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$37.15
Detail Box

In Stock

294 Items / Page: 1 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope, Corning, Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduit®, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Partner Phones
Contact Us
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TelephoneStuff.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2021 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 10/22/2021 11:21:45 AM - v.8.0.16