TelephoneStuff.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic CablesGBLC2-D2-04 | Phone Systems
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)

 
(Model # GBLC2-D2-04)
Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)
Allen Tel

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

 
All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Telís cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simplex and Duplex versions.
Cable Features:
  • Insertion Loss <0.3dB (Multi Mode)
  • Typical Back Reflection <-55dB
  • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
  • Each assembly is individually tested
$55.53

Availability:
Usually ships in 1 week


Qty:

Also Suggested

Open an Account

Similar Products
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
ProDigital USB40 Music On Hold System
Contact Us
Plantronics Headsets on the Moon
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TelephoneStuff.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2019 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 11/13/2019 1:11:26 PM - v.8.0.16