TelephoneStuff.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic CablesWK01291C1012 | Phone Systems
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 

AFL 12 Fiber Singlemode Plenum Ribbon Fiber Cable, 3280'

 
(Model # WK01291C1012)
AFL 12 Fiber Singlemode Plenum Ribbon Fiber Cable, 3280'
AFL

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

 
AFL WK01291C1012 12 Fiber Singlemode Plenum Ribbon Fiber. RIBBON-Link cables combine high fiber density in a small diameter, flexible package. Plenum, Riser and LSZH options are all UL listed.
WK01261C1012 Cable Features:
  • Single Pod
  • Singlemode
  • 12 Count
  • Dimensions: 2.1 mm x 4.6 mm
  • Easy interface to MT and MTP based connectors as well as today’s newest ribbon connectors
  • Tested to meet or exceed EIA/TIA 568-A / GR-409-CORE
  • RoHS Compliant

Display all product SKU information
$2,226.00

Availability:
Usually ships in 2 weeks

Options
Quantity

Qty:

Open an Account

Similar Products
 
Advanced Search
Konftel 250 Conference Phone
Contact Us
Aksys Networks Konnect IP Office Phone
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TelephoneStuff.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2020 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 7/9/2020 12:36:42 AM - v.8.0.16