TelephoneStuff.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 9/125 (10 Meter)
GBLC2-S1-10
Simplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Single Mode 9/125 (10 Meter)

$44.82
 FREEDM One Plenum Cable, Single-Mode
006R8P-31131-29
FREEDM One Plenum Cable, Single-Mode

$2,387.08

297 Items / Page: 15 of 15
281.
Model # FR1-M5-150
 

AFL Fiber Ring - Multimode with ST & SC Connectors (50 um), 492 ft.

50 micron multimode fiber ring with ST or SC connectors....Read More


$309.63
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

282.
Model # FR1-SM-150
 

AFL Fiber Ring - Singlemode with ST, SC & FC Connectors, 492 ft.

Singlemode fiber ring with ST, SC or FC connectors. Read More


$309.63
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

283.
Model # 49990-BST
 

Leviton ST Fast-Cure Connector Single-Mode QuickPack

QuickPack with user-friendly adhesive for multiple terminations....Read More


$323.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box

Regular Price: $353.97

You Save: $30.00 (8%)

Usually ships in 7 weeks

284.
Model # N549-01K
 

Tripp Lite 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for long backbone runs, or for making customized fiber patch cables....Read More


$329.91
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 days

285.
Model # M9X003
 

Mohawk Simplex, Duplex, Heavy Duty Duplex Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 1000'

Simplex, duplex, heavy duty duplex plenum fiber optic cable....Read More


$334.66
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

286.
Model # 49990-BSC
 

Leviton SC Fast-Cure Connector Single-Mode QuickPack

QuickPack with user-friendly adhesive for multiple terminations....Read More


$396.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box

Regular Price: $446.97

You Save: $50.00 (11%)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

287.
Model # M9X045
 

Mohawk Distribution Plenum OFNR Cable

Distribution plenum OFNR cable....Read More


$422.10
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

288.
Model # 25-154-80
 

Superior Essex OSP Solid Annealed Copper Cable (1000')

OSP Solid Annealed Copper Cable is designed for direct burial applications....Read More


$599.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Regular Price: $661.28

You Save: $61.31 (9%)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

289.
Model # D-024-LN8W-F12NS
 

Commscope 24 Strand All-Dielectric Outdoor Fiber cable / Single Mode Fiber

D-024-LN-8W-F12 24 Strand All - Dielectric Oudoor Fiber Cable SM Read More


$832.40
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

290.
Model # M9A001
 

Mohawk Simplex Riser Fiber Optic Cable, 10,000'

Simplex riser fiber optic cable....Read More


$1,487.70
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

291.
Model # M9X510T
 

Mohawk Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, 3281 Feet

Loose tube outdoor cable....Read More


$2,687.14
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

292.
Model # FJ2-SCUSCU-01
 

Siemon LightSystem Singlemode Duplex Jumpers

A comprehensive of line of fiber jumpers for connecting fiber links. All jumpers are manufactured using the finest quality connectors and OFNR riser grade fiber....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

293.
Model # FP1B-SCU-01
 

Siemon LightSystem Singlemode Simplex Pigtails

Each and every terminated connector is optically tested so that you can be assured that 100% of the cable assemblies meet the stringent performance specifications....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

294.
Model # R-002-IC-6F-FSDOR
 

CommScope - Uniprise 2 Multimode Fiber Interconnect Optic Cable (1,640' Reel)

2 multimode fiber interconnect optic cable with enhanced FDDI-grade tight buffered fiber. Available in quantities of 1,640 feet....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

295.
Model # M9X006
 

Mohawk Breakout Riser OFNR Cable

Breakout riser OFNR cable....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

296.
Model # M9X014
 

Mohawk Breakout Plenum OFNR Cable

Breakout plenum OFNR cable....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

297.
Model # F9LE10-10M1
 

Panduit® Opti-Core Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord

Opti-Core Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

297 Items / Page: 15 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope, Corning , Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduit®, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Partner Phones
Contact Us
ProDigital USB40 Music On Hold System
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
TelephoneStuff.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2019 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 9/18/2019 6:04:55 AM - v.8.0.16